Trofeo Italo Nicoletti 2021.
200 RANA RAGAZZI FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 718 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
4 |
SCARDOVI LINDA |
IMOLANUOTO |
03'04"49 |
|
3 |
CAMBRINI VIOLA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
03'23"16 |
Serie 719 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
9 |
ODORICI AGNESE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
03'03"04 |
|
4 |
DIGIULIO ILARY |
WATERPOLO BARI ASD |
03'05"87 |
|
0 |
RANDO ANNACHIARA |
THE HURRICANE SSD |
03'11"71 |
|
6 |
GHELFI SILDE |
COOPERNUOTO |
03'18"70 |
|
1 |
ROSSI LAVINIA |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
03'21"29 |
|
2 |
ZANETTI ALICE |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
03'26"55 |
|
7 |
LONGOBARDI GIUSY |
COOPERNUOTO |
03'30"09 |
|
3 |
PANTALEONI DESIREE |
THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO |
Squalif. |
Serie 720 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
BAZZURRI AURORA |
THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO |
03'04"88 |
|
0 |
BALLARDINI LUCIA MARIA |
RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA |
03'05"21 |
|
7 |
DIOTALLEVI LETIZIA MARIA |
VELA NUOTO ANCONA |
03'07"67 |
|
2 |
D'ERCOLE ZEKI UZSALDGA YOANA |
CENTRO NUOTO TORINO |
03'07"95 |
|
4 |
RAMENGHI ANNA ELENA |
IMOLANUOTO |
03'08"67 |
|
6 |
FORTI AMELIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
03'08"74 |
|
3 |
GHERARDI ALESSIA |
SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA |
03'10"27 |
|
8 |
BARZANTI GIULIA |
RARI NANTES ROMAGNA ASD |
03'14"87 |
Serie 721 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
7 |
RENZI VANESSA |
THEBRIS NUOTO - P.FELCINO |
02'55"63 |
|
8 |
SABELLA SARA |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
02'56"79 |
|
6 |
VELLANI MATILDE |
COOPERNUOTO |
03'00"76 |
|
1 |
BATTISTELLI VITTORIA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
03'04"11 |
|
0 |
CATASTI NOEMI |
POL.CIRC.LAVORATORI TERNI |
03'08"23 |
|
2 |
SATRIANO LOREDANA |
CN LUCANO SAVIGI - PZ |
03'09"32 |
Serie 722 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
SPEDALIERI ESTER |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
02'52"48 |
|
2 |
MINELLI GIADA |
NUOTO CLUB 2000 FAENZA |
02'55"61 |
|
4 |
BOCCANEGRA ASIA |
CIRC.NUOTO SC CASSINO |
02'57"35 |
|
7 |
ANGELICOLA ALESSIA |
H2O SPORT CSD |
02'57"65 |
|
8 |
MEME' VERONICA |
VELA NUOTO ANCONA |
03'00"05 |
Serie 723 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
DELMONTE ASIA |
ALDEBARAN SSD |
02'53"80 |
|
2 |
DE TULLIO CLAUDIA |
HIDRO SPORT SSD ARL |
02'53"84 |
|
8 |
MACCARONE CLAUDIA |
S.G.T. SPORT SSD |
02'55"05 |
|
4 |
MILANO MARIA ROSARIA |
MEDITERRANEO SPORT SSD |
03'02"95 |
Serie 724 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
0 |
GIRELLI MATILDE |
VIS SAURO NUOTO TEAM |
02'51"24 |
|
7 |
SANTORO FEDERICA |
H2O SPORT CSD |
02'53"92 |
|
9 |
SILVAROLI SOFIA |
H2O SPORT CSD |
02'54"28 |
|
2 |
DE DONNO ASIA |
THE HURRICANE SSD |
02'57"17 |
Serie 725 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
6 |
BASTIANELLI MARTA |
POL COMUNALE RICCIONE |
02'46"48 |
|
0 |
SCALIA CHIARA |
RARI NANTES ALBANO SSD |
02'51"11 |
|
7 |
CAMPAGNA LUDOVICA |
BLU&GREEN SPORTING CLUB S |
02'54"04 |
|
9 |
ADAMI SARA |
PRIMAVERA CAMPUS APRILIA SSD |
02'57"97 |
Serie 726 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
PRINCIPI LUCIA |
NANDI ARS LORETO |
02'39"02 |
Serie 727 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
0 |
BIANCONI CAROLINA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
02'46"45 |
|
1 |
POLVERINI SOFIA |
BLU&GREEN SPORTING CLUB S |
02'46"75 |
Serie 728 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
STRAUDI ARIEL |
SSV BRUNECK |
02'45"70 |
|
1 |
NEIDIGER GAIA |
SSV BRUNECK |
02'45"94 |